Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CSC ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03709856

Registered office address
C/O Corporation Service Company (Uk) Limited, 5 Churchill Place, 10th Floor, London, England, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NETNAMES OPERATIONS LIMITED 16 Jan 2013 - 21 Dec 2017
GROUP NBT LIMITED 20 Mar 2012 - 16 Jan 2013
GROUP NBT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 21 Dec 2011 - 20 Mar 2012
GROUP NBT LIMITED 01 Dec 2011 - 21 Dec 2011
GROUP NBT PLC 29 Oct 2004 - 01 Dec 2011
NETBENEFIT PLC 03 Feb 1999 - 29 Oct 2004