ELECTRONIC DATA MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03708073

Registered office address
17 Rochester Row, London, SW1P 1QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EVERLEIGH LIMITED 04 Feb 1999 - 11 Feb 1999