IFA LEGAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03707892

Registered office address
Belstead Old Rectory Oakfield Road, Copdock, Ipswich, England, IP8 3JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA INVESTMENTS DIRECT LIMITED 04 Feb 1999 - 17 May 2018