Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONAHAN BLYTHEN HOPKINS LIMITED

Company number 03707315

Registered office address
1 Printing House Yard, Hackney Road, London, E2 7PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MONAHAN & BLYTHEN ARCHITECTS LIMITED 03 Feb 1999 - 27 Jun 2008