6 BROADGATE 2010 LIMITED

Company number 03707215

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2022
due by 11 February 2022

Last statement dated 28 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADGATE (PHC 4) LIMITED 28 Jan 1999 - 17 Sep 2010