BABCOCK FIRE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03707192

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2021
due by 11 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84250 - Fire service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VT FIRE SERVICES LTD 28 Jan 1999 - 09 Jul 2010