GREENACRES GROUPS LIMITED

Company number 03705809

Registered office address
Empire House, 175 Piccadilly, London, United Kingdom, W1J 9EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96030 - Funeral and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COLNEY MEMORIAL PARKS LIMITED 02 Feb 1999 - 30 May 2012