SYRUS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03703628

Registered office address
Maria House, 35 Millers Road, Brighton, BN1 5NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HUMAN RESOURCES SEARCH & PLANNING LIMITED 28 Jan 1999 - 21 May 2001