THAMESWEY LIMITED

Company number 03702545

Registered office address
The St Botolph Building 138, Houndsditch, London, EC3A 7AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2022
due by 10 February 2022

Last statement dated 27 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MINMAR (446) LIMITED 27 Jan 1999 - 16 Feb 1999