HEALTHCARE LEARNING LTD

Company number 03702400

Registered office address
C/O Wilkin Chapman Business Solutions Limited 1st Floor, Consort House, Waterdale, Doncaster, DN1 3HR
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2019
due by 29 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 May 2020
due by 14 June 2020

Last statement dated 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
  • 85421 - First-degree level higher education
  • 85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
SMILE-ON LIMITED 25 Feb 2000 - 16 Jul 2015
INDENTAL.COM LIMITED 30 Nov 1999 - 25 Feb 2000
PCO 208 LIMITED 21 Jan 1999 - 30 Nov 1999