TMC TATTENHAM NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 03701693

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TMC TATTENHAM NO. 2 PLC 21 Jan 1999 - 26 May 2011