UNILODGE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03701321

Registered office address
The Core, 40 St Thomas Street, Bristol, BS1 6JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLESTING LTD 26 Jan 1999 - 12 Mar 1999