AGGREGATE INDUSTRIES QUEST TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03701216

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORGEPOOL LTD 26 Jan 1999 - 19 Jul 1999