FLAGSHIP FIRE FIGHTING TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 03700728

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2022
due by 8 February 2022

Last statement dated 25 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84220 - Defence activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VT FLAGSHIP FIRE FIGHTING TRAINING LIMITED 07 Jul 2008 - 09 Jul 2010
FLAGSHIP FIRE FIGHTING TRAINING LIMITED 25 Jan 1999 - 07 Jul 2008