ARDERSIER PORT LIMITED

Company number 03700403

Registered office address
Wellesley House, Duke Of Wellington Avenue, London, England, SE18 6SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2022
due by 8 February 2022

Last statement dated 25 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LPS CHRISTCHURCH LIMITED 17 Jun 2010 - 15 Jul 2016
KUC CHRISTCHURCH LIMITED 21 Sep 1999 - 17 Jun 2010
GEEST CHRISTCHURCH LIMITED 19 Apr 1999 - 21 Sep 1999
LAMPCREST LIMITED 25 Jan 1999 - 19 Apr 1999