THE SCOTSMAN HOTEL COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03699597

Registered office address
C/o, KPMG LLP, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5510 - Hotels & motels with or without restaurant
Previous company names
Name Period
INNEROFFICE LIMITED 22 Jan 1999 - 17 Sep 1999