MEARS BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03698325

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANTPROOF LIMITED 20 Jan 1999 - 01 Feb 1999