REDDITCH CONCRETE LIMITED

Company number 03697525

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COTSWOLD STUDIOS LIMITED 10 Sep 1999 - 18 Dec 2009
LIONROAR LTD 19 Jan 1999 - 10 Sep 1999