Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHARMALEX UK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03696586

Registered office address
C/O Rodl & Partner Legal Ltd, 170 Edmund Street, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B3 2HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2022
due by 19 October 2022

Last statement dated 5 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WAINWRIGHT ASSOCIATES LIMITED 18 Jan 1999 - 29 Sep 2016