OXFORD CAPITAL PARTNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03696339

Registered office address
46 Woodstock Road, Oxford, England, OX2 6HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2022
due by 1 February 2022

Last statement dated 18 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED 23 May 2002 - 30 Jan 2013
EMSA LIMITED 03 Feb 1999 - 23 May 2002
KIRKMORE LIMITED 18 Jan 1999 - 03 Feb 1999