PARAGON PERSONAL AND AUTO FINANCE (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 03696151

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAGON PERSONAL AND AUTO FINANCE (NO. 2) PLC 23 Aug 2001 - 27 May 2011
FINANCE FOR PEOPLE (NO. 11) PLC 15 Jan 1999 - 23 Aug 2001