FINANCE FOR PEOPLE (NO. 10) LIMITED

Company number 03696133

Registered office address
St Catherine's Court, Herbert Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCE FOR PEOPLE (NO. 10) PLC 15 Jan 1999 - 09 Mar 2011