LLOYDS (GRESHAM) NO. 1 LIMITED

Company number 03695891

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS BANK LIMITED 28 Jun 1999 - 23 Sep 2013
LLOYDS TSB BANK LIMITED 11 Jan 1999 - 28 Jun 1999