SB LOAN ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company number 03694847

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FINANCIAL ADVISER SCHOOL LIMITED 24 Dec 2013 - 03 Feb 2016
SESAME LEARNING LIMITED 24 Nov 2003 - 24 Dec 2013
I.E. DIRECT LIMITED 26 Feb 1999 - 24 Nov 2003
VINEMIND LIMITED 13 Jan 1999 - 26 Feb 1999