ACCORD LIMITED

Company number 03693911

Registered office address
Chancery Exchange, 10 Furnival Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2021
due by 15 November 2021

Last statement dated 1 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCORD PLC 07 Jun 1999 - 19 Jul 2007
SHELFCO (NO.1621) LIMITED 11 Jan 1999 - 07 Jun 1999