Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SERVICES SUPPORT (BTP) LIMITED

Company number 03692736

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AP SERVICES LONDON LIMITED 02 Mar 1999 - 14 Nov 2003
PLANTINNER LIMITED 07 Jan 1999 - 02 Mar 1999