Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINGMOOR PARK PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03692079

Registered office address
The Marketing Suite Baron Way, Kingmoor Business Park, Carlisle, England, CA6 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1082 LIMITED 05 Jan 1999 - 05 Feb 1999