COMMUNAL LAND MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03691756

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower Third Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2021
due by 16 February 2021

Last statement dated 5 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
RBCO 283 LIMITED 05 Jan 1999 - 08 Feb 1999