LUXFER HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 03690830

Registered office address
Lumns Lane, Manchester, M27 8LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2021
due by 24 February 2021

Last statement dated 13 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEVEREALM LIMITED 31 Dec 1998 - 01 Apr 1999