Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEYOND INTERACTIVE LIMITED

Company number 03690647

Registered office address
Rose Court, 2 Southwark Bridge Road, London, England, SE1 9HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDIA21 (UK) LIMITED 31 Dec 1998 - 11 Sep 2000