WARNER CHAPPELL TM LIMITED

Company number 03690255

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
WARNER/CHAPPELL TM LIMITED 05 Oct 2010 - 16 May 2019
TASTE MUSIC LIMITED 22 Dec 1998 - 05 Oct 2010