DARSUM 2 LIMITED

Company number 03689752

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR DEVELOPMENTS (GB) LIMITED 13 May 1999 - 17 Jan 2011
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2486) LIMITED 29 Dec 1998 - 13 May 1999