FIELMANN LTD.

Company number 03689632

Registered office address
Dept 9246 196 High Road, Wood Green, London, England, England, N22 8HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2477) LIMITED 29 Dec 1998 - 12 Mar 1999