PREMIER OIL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03689620

Registered office address
23 Lower Belgrave Street, London, SW1W 0NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2475) LIMITED 29 Dec 1998 - 10 Mar 1999