RENTSMART LIMITED

Company number 03689086

Registered office address
7th Floor Oakland House, Talbot Road Old Trafford, Manchester, M16 0PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
3123RD SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 24 Dec 1998 - 12 Mar 1999