Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BRILLIANT SIGN CO LTD

Company number 03688582

Registered office address
Brightwell Grange, Britwell Road, Burnham, Bucks, England, SL1 8DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last statement dated 22 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRILLIANT SIGNS CO LTD 24 Dec 1998 - 07 May 1999