NFU SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03687910

Registered office address
Agriculture House, Stoneleigh Park, Kenilworth, Warwickshire, CV8 2TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSOCIA LIMITED 31 Oct 2003 - 07 Apr 2011
NFU SERVICES LIMITED 14 May 1999 - 31 Oct 2003
INGLEBY (1164) LIMITED 23 Dec 1998 - 14 May 1999