GRAND HOTEL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03687659

Registered office address
Great Central House, Great Central Avenue, South Ruislip, Middlesex, HA4 6TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAND HOTEL (SCARBOROUGH) LIMITED 05 Mar 1999 - 14 Feb 2003
PRECIS (1707) LIMITED 23 Dec 1998 - 05 Mar 1999