Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRENCHAY PLACE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 03686665

Registered office address
1 Court Farm Barns Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, England, OX5 3AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRENTAK FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 21 Dec 1998 - 25 Jan 1999