Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JASSAL LIMITED

Company number 03685725

Registered office address
42 Danson Road, Bexleyheath, Kent, DA6 8HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
P JASSAL LIMITED 12 Mar 2002 - 28 May 2004
CAPILANO LIMITED 18 Dec 1998 - 12 Mar 2002