G REALISATIONS GC 2009 PLC

Company number 03685554

Registered office address
1 St Swithins Street, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR1 2PY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2013
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
GCG PLC 28 Apr 2006 - 18 Aug 2009
GLOBAL CONSULTING GROUP PLC 09 May 2003 - 28 Apr 2006
GLOBAL CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED 18 Dec 1998 - 09 May 2003