TODCO LIMITED

Company number 03684553

Registered office address
Arbor House, Broadway North, Walsall, West Midlands, WS1 2AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MUNICIPAL CLEANING MACHINES LIMITED 16 Dec 1998 - 15 Feb 2012