Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOCIETA AGRICOLA LE PRUNEE SRL LTD

Company number 03684302

Registered office address
12 Bridewell Place, 3rd Floor, East Unit, London, EC4V 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOCIETA AGRICOLA LE PRUNEE LTD 26 Sep 2012 - 13 Dec 2012
PRUNEE LTD. 10 Dec 1998 - 26 Sep 2012