ETHELBURGA EARLY YEARS CENTRE

Company number 03683177

Registered office address
108 Battersea High Street, Battersea, London, SW11 3HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ETHELBURGA FAMILY CENTRE 14 Dec 1998 - 27 Feb 2008