VENTURETHREE LIMITED

Company number 03681869

Registered office address
11 Cavalry Square, London, SW3 4RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Last statement dated 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VENTURE 3 LIMITED 11 Aug 1999 - 08 Nov 2002
FINLAW 148 LIMITED 10 Dec 1998 - 11 Aug 1999