GROSVENOR WESTMINSTER PROPERTIES

Company number 03680767

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
3 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR GROUP HOLDINGS 03 Dec 1998 - 01 Mar 2000