Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PALIO (NO 8) LIMITED

Company number 03680752

Registered office address
3rd Floor, South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2023
due by 1 August 2023

Last statement dated 18 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED HOUSE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 09 Dec 1998 - 20 Jan 2012