G. COSTA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03679738

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
G. COSTA HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Jul 2008 - 18 Jul 2008
COSTA HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Jul 2008 - 17 Jul 2008
G. COSTA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 16 Dec 1998 - 01 Jul 2008
BLAKEDEW ONE HUNDRED AND THIRTY TWO LIMITED 07 Dec 1998 - 16 Dec 1998