SOUTHERN CROSS HOME PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03679340

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD HOME PROPERTIES LIMITED 04 Dec 1998 - 10 Jun 2005