PANTHER MOTOR CARS LIMITED

Company number 03678982

Registered office address
Belgrave House, 39 - 43 Monument Hill, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 8RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 15 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 7412 LIMITED 04 Dec 1998 - 23 Dec 1998